Sztab Szkoleniowy
TrenerWojciech Basamanowicz
Trener 2
Kierownik
ZAWODNICY
Kewin Bażela
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 1
Data Urodzin: 2010-01-28
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Bruno Błaszczyk
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 2
Data Urodzin: 2009-01-11
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Maksymilian Czech
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 3
Data Urodzin: 2009-06-03
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Damian Gruszka
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 4
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-28
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Mateusz Kabalski
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 5
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-17
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Łukasz Kawczyński
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 6
Data Urodzin: 2009-05-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jakub Kolebuk
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 7
Data Urodzin: 2010-04-06
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Dawid Koma
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 8
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jakub Krężołek
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 9
Data Urodzin: 2010-09-11
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Mikołaj Kubicki
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 10
Data Urodzin: 2009-07-29
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Alan Kwaśniewski
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 11
Data Urodzin: 2009-07-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Aron Mirga
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 12
Data Urodzin: 2010-04-23
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Fabian Mrozek
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 13
Data Urodzin: 2010-09-26
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Dominik Niechciał
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 14
Data Urodzin: 2009-12-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Piotr Ocylok
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 15
Data Urodzin: 2010-03-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kasjan Olejniczak
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 16
Data Urodzin: 2009-09-19
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Nikodem Raczkowiak
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 17
Data Urodzin: 2009-01-02
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Krzysztof Sienkiewicz
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 18
Data Urodzin: 2009-02-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Patryk Szeremeta
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 19
Data Urodzin: 2010-05-06
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kamil Trawiński
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 20
Data Urodzin: 2009-06-01
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Paweł Wcisło
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 21
Data Urodzin: 2009-02-15
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Wiktor Wrona
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 22
Data Urodzin: 2009-11-25
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
MECZE
ZespółZespółDataWynik
APN Siemianowice ŚląskieUKS Ruch Chorzów2019-09-02, 17:0011:4
TP Jastrząb BielszowiceUKS Ruch Chorzów2019-09-09, 17:001:6
UKS Ruch ChorzówLGKS Podlesianka Katowice2019-09-16, 15:453:9
KS Stadion Śląski ChorzówUKS Ruch Chorzów2019-09-23, 16:006:5
UKS Ruch ChorzówLKS Orzeł Mokre2019-09-30, 15:154:7
UKS Ruch ChorzówAPN Siemianowice Śląskie2019-10-07, 16:453:8
UKS Ruch ChorzówTP Jastrząb Bielszowice2019-10-14, 16:001:9
LGKS Podlesianka KatowiceUKS Ruch Chorzów2019-10-21, 15:009:7
UKS Ruch ChorzówKS Stadion Śląski Chorzów2019-10-28, 15:003:13
LKS Orzeł MokreUKS Ruch Chorzów2019-11-04, 14:308:4

Galerie



Filmy



Jakub Krężołek

2009

TABELA
ZespółPkt.
KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów24
LKS Orzeł Mokre24
APN Siemianowice Śląskie18
LGKS Podlesianka Katowice12
TP Jastrząb Bielszowice9
UKS Ruch Chorzów3
Więcej