Sztab Szkoleniowy
TrenerWojciech Basamanowicz
Trener 2
Kierownik
ZAWODNICY
Kewin Bażela
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 1
Data Urodzin: 2010-01-28
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Bruno Błaszczyk
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 2
Data Urodzin: 2009-01-11
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Maksymilian Czech
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 3
Data Urodzin: 2009-06-03
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Damian Gruszka
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 4
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-28
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Mateusz Kabalski
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 5
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-17
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Łukasz Kawczyński
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 6
Data Urodzin: 2009-05-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jakub Kolebuk
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 7
Data Urodzin: 2010-04-06
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Dawid Koma
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 8
Data Urodzin: 2009-04-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jakub Krężołek
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 9
Data Urodzin: 2010-09-11
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Mikołaj Kubicki
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 10
Data Urodzin: 2009-07-29
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Alan Kwaśniewski
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 11
Data Urodzin: 2009-07-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Aron Mirga
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 12
Data Urodzin: 2010-04-23
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Fabian Mrozek
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 13
Data Urodzin: 2010-09-26
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Dominik Niechciał
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 14
Data Urodzin: 2009-12-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Piotr Ocylok
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 15
Data Urodzin: 2010-03-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kasjan Olejniczak
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 16
Data Urodzin: 2009-09-19
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Nikodem Raczkowiak
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 17
Data Urodzin: 2009-01-02
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Krzysztof Sienkiewicz
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 18
Data Urodzin: 2009-02-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Patryk Szeremeta
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 19
Data Urodzin: 2010-05-06
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kamil Trawiński
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 20
Data Urodzin: 2009-06-01
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Paweł Wcisło
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 21
Data Urodzin: 2009-02-15
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Wiktor Wrona
Pozycja: b/z
Numer: 22
Data Urodzin: 2009-11-25
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
MECZE
ZespółZespółDataWynik
UKS Ruch ChorzówLGKS Podlesianka Katowice2020-09-06, 16:306:4
LKS Pogoń ImielinUKS Ruch Chorzów2020-09-12, 11:006:2
UKS Ruch ChorzówAPN Siemianowice Śląskie2020-09-20, 09:000:10
LKS Orzeł MokreUKS Ruch Chorzów2020-09-26, 09:004:5
UKS Ruch ChorzówKS Stadion Śląski Chorzów2020-10-04, 14:002:4
LGKS Podlesianka KatowiceUKS Ruch Chorzów2020-10-10, 09:003:0
UKS Ruch ChorzówLKS Pogoń Imielin2020-10-17, 11:000:1
APN Siemianowice ŚląskieUKS Ruch Chorzów2020-10-24, 09:0011:1
UKS Ruch ChorzówLKS Orzeł Mokre2020-11-07, 11:002:1
KS Stadion Śląski ChorzówUKS Ruch Chorzów2020-11-28, 10:3010:1

Galerie



Filmy



Piotr Ocylok

2009

TABELA
ZespółPkt.
LKS Pogoń Imielin25
LGKS Podlesianka Katowice22
KS Stadion Śląski Chorzów19
APN Siemianowice Śląskie13
UKS Ruch Chorzów6
LKS Orzeł Mokre3
Więcej