Sztab Szkoleniowy
TrenerRafał Florczyk
Trener 2Seweryn Siemianowski
KierownikWojciech Pandel / Sebastian Manjura
ZAWODNICY
Dominik Balon
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 9
Data Urodzin: 2002-04-22
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Michał Boluk
Pozycja: Pomocnik/Napastnik
Numer: 17
Data Urodzin: 2002-05-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Remigiusz Czornik
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 5
Data Urodzin: 2002-07-21
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Nikodem Dąbkowski
Pozycja: Bramkarz
Numer: 1
Data Urodzin: 2002-01-02
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kamil Dziębała
Pozycja: Obrońca
Numer: 4
Data Urodzin: 2002-12-01
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Krzysztof Kardas
Pozycja: Napastnik
Numer: 10
Data Urodzin: 2002-05-24
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Sergiusz Kasprzak
Pozycja: Obrońca/Pomocnik
Numer: 14
Data Urodzin: 2002-05-19
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jakub Król
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 16
Data Urodzin: 2002-06-02
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Rafał Łukasik
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 6
Data Urodzin: 2002-08-27
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Denis Matla
Pozycja: Obrońca/Pomocnik
Numer: 13
Data Urodzin: 2002-11-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Wiktor Ossowski
Pozycja: Napastnik
Numer: 17
Data Urodzin: 2002-02-26
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Michał Pandel
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 15
Data Urodzin: 2002-05-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Jędrzej Piotrowski
Pozycja: Obrońca
Numer: 3
Data Urodzin: 2002-05-08
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Arkadiusz Raczyński
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 7
Data Urodzin: 2002-06-26
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Bartosz Spodzieja
Pozycja: Obrońca
Numer: 2
Data Urodzin: 2002-06-15
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Kewin Szołtysek
Pozycja: Pomocnik
Numer: 8
Data Urodzin: 2002-09-14
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Wojciech Termina
Pozycja: Bramkarz
Numer: 12
Data Urodzin: 2001-01-16
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
Maciej Woźniak
Pozycja: Napastnik
Numer: 11
Data Urodzin: 2002-11-18
Czas Gry: 0 godzin, 0 minut
MECZE
ZespółZespółDataWynik
KS Unia Dąbrowa GórniczaUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-09-01, 09:003:1
UKS Ruch ChorzówMKS Siemianowiczanka2018-09-09, 15:003:1
BKS Sarmacja BędzinUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-09-13, 16:300:2
UKS Ruch ChorzówZagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec2018-09-16, 13:001:4
KS GTV Stadion Śląski ChorzówUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-09-23, 09:00:
GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.UKS Ruch Chorzów2018-09-27, 16:30:
UKS Ruch ChorzówAKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec2018-09-30, 09:30:
UKS Ruch ChorzówKS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza2018-10-07, 09:30:
MKS SiemianowiczankaUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-10-14, 09:30:
UKS Ruch ChorzówBKS Sarmacja Będzin2018-10-21, 09:30:
Zagłębie S.A. SosnowiecUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-10-28, 09:30:
UKS Ruch ChorzówKS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów2018-11-04, 09:30:
UKS Ruch ChorzówGKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2018-11-11, 09:30:
AKS Górnik Niwka SosnowiecUKS Ruch Chorzów2018-11-18, 13:00:

Galerie



Filmy



Arkadiusz Raczyński

2002

TABELA
ZespółPkt.
KS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza12
Zagłębie S.A. Sosnowiec12
KS GTV Stadion Śląski Chorzów6
GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.6
UKS Ruch Chorzów6
MKS Siemianowiczanka3
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec3
BKS Sarmacja Będzin0
Więcej